Loading

 

Filters
Reset Filters
Services
Antitrust / Competition
Corporate & Finance
Energy & Environmental
Intellectual Property
Labor, Employment, Employee Benefits & Executive Compensation
Litigation
Tax
Sectors
Automotive
Aviation
Electric Power & Utilities
Financial Services & Banking
Food, Beverage & Agriculture
Government Relations
Health Care
Insurance
Maritime & Admiralty
Media & Entertainment
Oil & Gas
Pharmaceuticals & Medical Devices
Professional Services
Real Estate
Retail & Consumer Products
Sports
Technology & Telecommunications
Position
Associate
Of Counsel
Other Attorney
Other Professional
Partner
Offices
Brussels
Charlotte
Chicago
Dallas
Dubai
Hong Kong
Houston
London
Los Angeles
Moscow
New York
Paris
San Francisco
Shanghai
Silicon Valley
Washington, D.C.
Admissions
Alabama
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
District of Columbia
England & Wales
Florida
Geneva, Switzerland
Georgia
Hong Kong
Illinois
Louisiana
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Moscow, Russian Federation
Nevada
New Jersey
New South Wales, Australia
New York
North Carolina
Oklahoma
Ontario
Paris, France
Pennsylvania
Quebec
Rome, Italy
Scotland
South Carolina
Tennessee
Texas
US Patent & Trademark Office
Virginia
Washington
Wisconsin
Schools
Aberdeen University
Adelphi University
Albany Law School
Albany Law School of Union University
American University
Amherst College
Aristotle University of Thessaloniki
Arizona State University
Augustana College
Azusa Pacific University
BPP London
Ball State
Barnard College
Bates College
Baylor University
Beloit College
Benjamin Cardozo School of Law
Binghamton University
Boston College
Boston University
Bowdoin College
Bradley University
Brandeis University
Brenau University
Brigham Young University
Brooklyn Law School
Brown University
Brunel University
Bryant College
Bucknell University
Butler University
California State University
Cardiff Law School
Case Western Reserve University
Catholic University of America
Catholic University of Argentina
Catholic University of Lille
Cedarville University
Central Michigan University
Chapman University
Chicago-Kent College of Law
China University
Chinese University of Hong Kong
City University
City University of Hong Kong
City University of New York
Claremont McKenna College
Clemson University
Colby College
Colgate University
College of the Holy Cross
Colorado College
Colorado State University
Columbia College
Columbia Law School
Columbia University
Cornell University
Creighton University
Dartmouth College
Davidson College
DePaul University
Denison University
Depauw University
Dickinson College
Dillard University
Dowling College
Duke University
Duquesne University
East China University
Eastern Michigan University
Emory University
Fairfield University
Florida Institute of Technology
Florida Southern College
Florida State University
Fordham University
Fordham University School of Law
Fudan University
Furman University
George Mason University
George Washington University
Georgetown University
Georgetown University Law Center
Georgia Institute of Technology
Georgia State University
Golden Gate University
Gonzaga University
Grinnell Col
Grove City College
Guildford College
Hamilton College
Harvard University
Haverford College
Hofstra University
Hope College
Howard University
Hunter College - CUNY
Illinois Institute of Technology
Illinois Wesleyan University
Imperial College London
Indiana University
Inns of Court School
International Institute for Genocide & Human Rights Studies
Iona College
Iowa State
Iowa State University
Ithaca College
James Madison University
John Carroll University
John Marshall Law School
Johns Hopkins University
Keele University
Kenyon College
King's College, London
Kingston University
Lafayette College
Lawrence University
Lehigh University
Lewis & Clark College
London School of Economics
Loyola College MD
Loyola Marymount University
Loyola University Chicago
Loyola University Chicago School of Law
Loyola University Maryland
Loyola University in New Orleans
Loyola University of Chicago
Lycoming College
Macalester College
Manhattan College
Marquette University
Marquette University Law School
Mass Institute of Technology
Massachusetts College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences University
McGill University
Memorial University
Miami University of Ohio
Michigan State University
Montclair State College
Moorgate
Moscow State University
Muhlenberg College
National Law University, Jodhpur, India
National Research University - HSE
National Taiwan University
National-Louis University
New England College
New York Institute Technology
New York School of Law
New York University
New York University School of Law
North Carolina State University
Northern Illinois University
Northwestern University
Nottingham University
Occidental College
Ohio State University
Ohio University
Oklahoma State University
Oxford University
Pace University
Paris Bar School
Penn State University
Pepperdine University
Pomona College
Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú
Princeton University
Purdue University
Purdue University - West Lafayette
Queen's University
Quinnipiac University
Reading University
Reed College
Remesselaer Polytech
Rice University
Roma Tre University
Rutgers University
SUNY - State University of New York
SUNY Albany
San Francisco State University
Santa Clara University
Seattle University
Seina College
Seton Hall University
Shandong University of Finance and Economics
Shanghai International Studies University
Sheffield University
Simon Fraser University
South Texas College of Law
Southeastern University
Southern Illinois University - Carbond
Southern Methodist University
Southwestern University
Spelman College
St John's University
St Josephs University
St Louis University
St Mary's College
St Olaf College
St. Anselm College
Stanford University
State University of New York at Binghamton
Stevens Institute of Tech
Stockholm University
Suffolk University
Swarthmore College
Syracuse University
Taylor University
Temple University
Texas A&M University
Texas Christian University
Texas Tech University
Touro College
Trinity College
Tsinghua University
Tufts University
Tulane University
U.S. Coast Guard Academy
U.S. Naval Academy
UNAB University
US Military Academy
Union College
Universidad Industrial de Santander
Universidad Santo Tomás de Bucaramanga – Colombia
University Bristol
University College Dublin
University College London
University Robert Schuman, Strasbourg
University of Aix-Marseille III
University of Alabama
University of Alaska
University of Amsterdam
University of Arizona
University of Arkansas
University of Baltimore
University of Bath
University of Birmingham - London
University of Calgary
University of California, Berkeley
University of California, Davis
University of California, Hastings
University of California, Irvine
University of California, San Diego
University of California, Santa Barbara
University of California-Los Angeles
University of California-Santa Cruz
University of Cambridge
University of Chicago
University of Colorado
University of Colorado - Boulder
University of Connecticut School of Law
University of Copenhagen
University of Dayton
University of Delaware
University of Denver
University of Dundee
University of Durham
University of Florida
University of Geneva
University of Georgia
University of Giurisprudenza
University of Glasgow
University of Hong Kong
University of Houston
University of Hull
University of Illinois
University of Illinois - Urbana Champaign
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
University of Iowa
University of Kansas
University of Kentucky
University of King's College
University of Law, Chester
University of Law, London
University of Leeds
University of London
University of Madrid
University of Manchester
University of Manitoba
University of Maryland
University of Massachusetts Amherst
University of Massachusetts Boston
University of Miami
University of Michigan
University of Minnesota
University of Missouri
University of Missouri at Columbia
University of Missouri at Kansas City
University of Montana
University of Montreal
University of Munich
University of Nebraska
University of Nevada
University of New England, New South Wales
University of New Hampshire
University of New South Wales
University of Newcastle
University of North Carolina
University of North Carolina at Charlotte
University of North Texas
University of Notre Dame
University of Notre Dame Law School
University of Oklahoma
University of Oregon
University of Otago
University of Paris - Sorbonne
University of Paris I Pantheon-Sorbonne
University of Paris I Panthéon-Sorbonne
University of Paris II
University of Paris X-Nanterre
University of Paris-Dauphine
University of Pennsylvania
University of Pittsburgh
University of Queensland
University of Redlands
University of Rhode Island
University of Richmond
University of Rochester
University of Rouen
University of San Francisco
University of South Carolina
University of Southern California
University of Tampa
University of Tehran
University of Tennessee
University of Texas
University of Toronto
University of Ulster
University of Vermont
University of Vienna
University of Virginia
University of Warwick
University of Washington
University of West Florida
University of Wisconsin
University of Wolverhampton
University of technology, Sydney
University of the South - Sewanee
Uppsala University
Valparaiso University
Vanderbilt University
Vassar College
Villanova University
Wake Forest University
Washington & Lee University
Washington University - St Louis
Wayne State University
Wellesley College
Wesleyan University
Western Michigan University
Western New England College
Western Washington University
Wheaton College
Whitman College
Wilkes University
Willamette University
William & Mary College
Williams College
Winston-Salem State University
Xavier University
Yale
Yale University
Yeshiva University
Zhengzhou University
Clerkships
Alaska Supreme Court for the Honorable Dana Fabe
Appellate Court of Illinois, First District for the Honorable John Hourihane
Appellate Court of Illinois, First District for the Honorable Joseph Gordon
District Court of Södra Roslagen, Stockholm, Sweden
District of New Jersey for Judge Joel A. Pisano
Fifteenth Circuit Court of South Carolina for the Honorable Paula H. Thomas
Illinois Appellate Court, First District for the Honorable William Taylor II
Illinois Supreme Court for the Honorable Justice Rita B. Garman
Maine Supreme Court for the Honorable Chief Justice Leigh I. Saufley
New Jersey Supreme Court for the Honorable Jaynee LaVecchia
New York Court of Appeals for the Honorable Joseph W. Bellacosa
Sixth Judicial Circuit of Maryland for the Honorable Joseph M. Quirk
Southern District of New York for Hon. Laura Taylor Swain
Superior Court of New Jersey for the Honorable Travis L. Francis
Superior Court of the District of Columbia for the Honorable Richard H. Ringell, Andrea L. Harnett and Karen A. Howze
Texas Supreme Court for the Honorable Justice Deborah Hankinson
Texas Supreme Court for the Justice Harriet O'Neill
U.S. Court of Federal Claims for the Hon. Lawrence J. Block
US Bankruptcy Court, District of Arizona for the Honorable Eileen Hollowell
US Bankruptcy Court, Southern District of New York for the Honorable Robert D. Drain
US Court of Federal Claims for the Honorable Francis M. Allegra
US Supreme Court for the Honorable Chief Justice William H. Rehnquist
US Supreme Court for the Honorable Justice Clarence Thomas
US Supreme Court for the Honorable Justice Stephen G. Breyer
US Tax Court for the Honorable C. Moxley Featherson
USCA - D.C. Circuit for the Honorable Chief Judge David B. Sentelle
USCA - D.C. Circuit for the Honorable Chief Judge Douglas H. Ginsburg
USCA - D.C. Circuit for the Honorable June L. Green
USCA - Eighth Circuit for the Honorable Donald P. Lay
USCA - Eleventh Circuit for the Honorable Chief Judge J.L. Edmondson
USCA - Eleventh Circuit for the Honorable Ed Carnes
USCA - Federal Circuit for the Chief Judge Howard T. Markey
USCA - Federal Circuit for the Honorable Alvin A. Schall
USCA - Federal Circuit for the Honorable Arthur J. Gajarsa
USCA - Federal Circuit for the Honorable Kimberly A. Moore
USCA - Fifth Circuit for the Honorable Edith Brown Clement
USCA - Fifth Circuit for the Honorable Griffin B. Bell
USCA - Fifth Circuit for the Honorable Homer Thornberry
USCA - Fifth Circuit for the Honorable Jerry E. Smith
USCA - Fifth Circuit for the Honorable Rhesa Barksdale
USCA - Fourth Circuit for the Honorable Francis D. Murnaghan Jr.
USCA - Fourth Circuit for the Honorable John Butzner
USCA - Fourth Circuit for the Honorable William B. Traxler, Jr.
USCA - Ninth Circuit for the Honorable Chief Judge Proctor Hug Jr.
USCA - Ninth Circuit for the Honorable Michael Daly Hawkins
USCA - Ninth Circuit for the Honorable Oliver D. Hamlin
USCA - Ninth Circuit for the Honorable Richard C. Tallman
USCA - Ninth Circuit for the Honorable Sandra Ikuta
USCA - Second Circuit for the Honorable Dennis Jacobs
USCA - Second Circuit for the Honorable John M. Walker Jr.
USCA - Seventh Circuit for the Honorable Kenneth F. Ripple
USCA - Seventh Circuit for the Honorable Richard C. Cuadahy
USCA - Seventh Circuit for the Honorable William J. Bauer
USCA - Seventh Judicial Circuit for the Honorable Joel M. Flaum
USCA - Sixth Circuit for the Honorable Danny J. Boggs
USCA - Sixth Circuit for the Honorable John M. Rogers
USCA - Sixth Circuit for the Honorable Raymond M. Kethledge
USCA - Tenth Circuit for the Honorable Mary Beck Briscoe
USCA - Tenth Circuit for the Honorable Nancy L. Moritz
USCA - Third Circuit for the Honorable D. Brooks Smith
USCA - Third Circuit for the Honorable Michael A. Chagares
USCA - Third Circuit for the Honorable Thomas I. Vanaskie
USDC - Central District of California for the Honorable George P. Schiavelli
USDC - Central District of California for the Honorable Vincent Zurzolo
USDC - District of Connecticut for the Honorable Alvin W. Thompson
USDC - District of Massachusetts for the Honorable Joseph L. Tauro
USDC - District of Massachusetts for the Honorable Mark L. Wolf
USDC - District of New Jersey for the Honorable Anne E. Thompson
USDC - District of New Jersey for the Honorable Esther Salas
USDC - District of New Jersey for the Honorable Lois H. Goodman
USDC - District of New Jersey for the Honorable Peter G. Sheridan
USDC - District of Rhode Island for the Honorable Ernest C. Torres
USDC - Eastern District of Arkansas for the Honorable Brian Miller
USDC - Eastern District of California for the Honorable Oliver Wanger
USDC - Eastern District of Louisiana for the Honorable Eldon E. Fallon
USDC - Eastern District of Michigan for the Honorable Gershwin A. Drain
USDC - Eastern District of Michigan for the Honorable Stephen J. Murphy III
USDC - Eastern District of Michigan for the Honorable Victoria A. Roberts
USDC - Eastern District of Missouri for the Honorable Rodney W. Sippel
USDC - Eastern District of New York for the Honorable Arthur D. Spatt
USDC - Eastern District of New York for the Honorable Brian M. Cogan
USDC - Eastern District of New York for the Honorable Edward R. Korman
USDC - Eastern District of New York for the Honorable Magistrate E. Thomas Boyle
USDC - Eastern District of Pennsylvania for the Honorable Norma L. Shapiro
USDC - Eastern District of Texas for the Honorable Amos L. Mazzant
USDC - Eastern District of Texas for the Honorable David J. Folsom
USDC - Eastern District of Texas for the Honorable K. Nicole Mitchell
USDC - Eastern District of Texas for the Honorable Paul Brown
USDC - Eastern District of Texas for the Honorable Richard A. Schell
USDC - Eastern District of Texas for the Honorable Rodney Gilstrap
USDC - Eastern District of Texas for the Honorable T. John Ward
USDC - Eastern District of Virginia for the Honorable Chief Judge Rebecca Beach Smith
USDC - Eastern District of Virginia for the Honorable Walter E. Hoffman
USDC - Maryland for the Honorable Ellen L. Hollander
USDC - Middle District of North Carolina for the Honorable Loretta Copeland Biggs
USDC - Middle District of Pennsylvania for the Honorable Malcolm Muir
USDC - Northern District of Illinois for the Honorable Amy J. St. Eve
USDC - Northern District of Illinois for the Honorable Bernard M. Decker
USDC - Northern District of Illinois for the Honorable Charles P. Kocoras
USDC - Northern District of Illinois for the Honorable Gary Feinerman
USDC - Northern District of Illinois for the Honorable Joan Gottschall
USDC - Northern District of Illinois for the Honorable Joel M. Flaum
USDC - Northern District of Illinois for the Honorable Manish S. Shah
USDC - Northern District of Illinois for the Honorable Marvin Aspen
USDC - Northern District of Illinois for the Honorable Milton Shadur
USDC - Northern District of Illinois for the Honorable Nicholas J. Bua
USDC - Northern District of Illinois for the Honorable Susan Getzendanner
USDC - Northern District of Illinois for the Honorable Virginia M. Kendall
USDC - Northern District of Illinois for the Magistrate Judge Ialin D. Johnston
USDC - Northern District of Texas for the Chief Judge Halbert O. Woodward
USDC - Northern District of Texas for the Honorable Chief District Judge Jorge A. Solis
USDC - Northern District of Texas for the Honorable Joe Kendall
USDC - Northern District of Texas for the Honorable Sam A. Lindsay
USDC - Southern District of Indiana for the Honorable Sarah Evans Barker
USDC - Southern District of Indiana for the Honorable Tanya Walton Pratt
USDC - Southern District of New York for the Honorable Edgardo Ramos
USDC - Southern District of New York for the Honorable George B. Daniels
USDC - Southern District of New York for the Honorable P.Kevin Castel
USDC - Southern District of New York for the Honorable Richard M. Berman
USDC - Southern District of New York for the Honorable William H. Pauley
USDC - Southern District of Texas for the Honorable Melinda Harmon
USDC - Southern District of Texas for the Honorable Nancy F. Atlas
USDC - Western District of Louisiana for the Honorable Chief Judge Robert G. James
USDC - Western District of Michigan for the Honorable Robert Holmes Bell
USDC - Western District of Missouri for the Honorable David Gregory Kays
USDC - Western District of North Carolina for the Honorable Robert J. Conrad Jr.
USDC - Western District of North Carolina for the Honorable Robert J. Conrad, Jr.
USDC - Western District of Pennsylvania for the Honorable Gerald J. Weber
USDC - Western District of Texas for the Honorable David C. Guaderrama
USDC - Western District of Texas for the Honorable Philip R. Martinez
Languages
Arabic
Armenian
Cantonese
Catalan
Chinese
Chinese(Mandarin)
Croatian
Czech
English
Farsi
French
German
Greek
Hebrew
Hindi
Italian
Japanese
Kannada
Korean
Mandarin
Mandarin (Putonghua)
Pashtu
Portuguese
Punjabi
Russian
Slovak
Spanish
Swedish
Taiwanese
Tamil
Ukrainian
Urdu

Sort By:

Contact

Office

Contact

Search yielded no results.